Abraham Broch

Broch was born on 7 September 1929 in Poland.

...To Continue Reading...


New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Broch, Abraham

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Abraham Brock

GROUP:

The second group

HOSTELS:

Wintershill Hall

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Belsen-Hohne DP (Displaced Persons) Camp