Zelik Tenenbaum

Tenenbaum was born in Kozienice in Poland in 1930.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Tenenbaum, Zelik

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Sam

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Ashford Sanitorium