Zdenka Husserl

Husserl was born in Prague in Czechoslovakia in 1939. Her parents were Pavel and Helena.  

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Husserl, Zdenka

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Zdenka Hurssell

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Bulldog’s Bank

Weir Courtney

Lingfield House

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Lodz, Poland