Vojteck Polack

Vojtech Polack was born in Jasnina, Czechoslovakia on 6 August 1929.

...To Continue Reading...


New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Polack, Vojtech

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Steven Pearl

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Slovakia

GROUP:

The fourth group

HOSTELS:

The Jewish Shelter

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Mauthausen