Viola Bleier

Bleier was born in May 1933 in Cejkov near Kosice in eastern Czechoslovakia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Bleier, Viola

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Ibolya Kohn

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Slovakia

GROUP:

The fifth group

HOSTELS:

Cazenove Road