Tilla Esterreicher

Esterreicher was born in 1929 in Sosnowiec, an industrial city in Poland. Her parents were Jacob and Mania.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Esterreicher, Tilla

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Tilla Esterajcher
Tilla Beeri

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Sosnowiec, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)