Susanne Galkacova

Galkacova was born in 1929 in Jasina in the Carpathian mountains, which were then the most easterly part of Czechoslovakia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Galkacova, Susanne

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Zuzanna Galkacova
Zuzana Galac

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Subcarpathian Ruthenia

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Millisle Hostel