Simon Lecker

Lecker was born in Rymanow in south-eastern Poland in 1926.  

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Lecker, Simon

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Simon Gilbert

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krynica-Zdroj, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Stamford Hill