Samuel Rosengarten

Rosengarten was born to parents Don and Pearl on 8 August 1923 in Krakow, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Rosengarten, Samuel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Samuel Wang

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krakow Region

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere