Rene Zuckermandl

Zuckermandl was born on 7 April 1929 in Bustina, Czechoslovakia, which is now Ukraine.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Zuckermandl, Rene

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Renee Hans

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Subcarpathian Ruthenia

GROUP:

The fourth group

HOSTELS:

The Jewish Shelter