Renate Lossau

Lossau was born in 1930 in Konigsberg in Germany, which is present day Kaliningrad in Russia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Lossau, Renate

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Renate Jayson

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Konigsberg, Germany (now Kaliningrad, Russia)

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Herne Hill

Windermere