Relly Friedmann

Friedmann was born on 10 July 1930 in Miskloc in Hungary.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Friedmann, Relly

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Piri Leitner

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Szabolcs District, Hungary

GROUP:

The fifth group

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Slovakia