Perez Lewkowicz

Lewkowicz was born in Fabienza, Poland on 9 September 1927 to Alter and Rosa Lewkowicz. The family had a factory that produced soap and oils.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Lewkowicz , Perez

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Peretz Lev

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz Province, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Loughton