Moses Kadzidlo

Kadzidlo was born in Radomsko in Poland in 1927. Nothing is known about his childhood and family.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Kadzidlo, Moses

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Maurice Diamond

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz Province, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Nightingale Road