Miroslav Markovic

Markovic was born on 2 October 1929 in Svalyava, Czechoslovakia, now in Ukraine. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Marcovic, Miroslav

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Max

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Svalyava, Czechoslovakia (now Svaljus, Ukraine)

GROUP:

The third group