Mayer Herschlikowicz

Herschlikowicz was born to parents Jakob and Sifra on 25 August 1928 in Piotrkow, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Herschlikowicz, Mayer

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Moniek Herschlikowicz

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Piotrkow-Trybunalski, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere