Masza Dobrowolska

Dobrowolska was born in 1927 in Belchatow near Lodz in central Poland

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Dobrowolska, Masza

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Masha Platt

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Belchatow, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Lodz, Poland