Mala Helfgott

Helfgott was born in 1930 in Piotrkow, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Helfgott, Mala

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Mala Tribich

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Piotrkow-Trybunalski, Poland

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Czestochowa, Poland