Majer Kochen

Kochen was born in Kielce in central Poland in 1927.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Kochen, Majer

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Mayer Cornell

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Cardross