Magda Liberman

Liberman was born on 15 February 1933 in Plesivec in Czechoslovakianow Slovakia 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Liberman, Magda

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Sarah Kornhauser

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Slovakia

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney

London ORT School and ORT Training Ship