Luisa Zisovic

Zisovic was born on 12 March 1931 in Velove in Czechoslovakia (now Ukraine).

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Zisovic, Luisa

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Luisa Zisovicova
Luisa Sisowich

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Subcarpathian Ruthenia

GROUP:

The fourth group

HOSTELS:

The Jewish Shelter

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)