Liliana Bucci

Bucci was born in 1937 Fiume in Italy which is now Rijeka in Croatia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Bucci, Liliana

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Tatiana Pertoldi

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Fiume, Italy (now Rijeka, Croatia)

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney