Lili Stern

Stern was born in Lwow in Poland in 1930, now in Ukraine.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Stern, Lili*

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Lili Pohlmann

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Boryslaw, Poland (now Boryslav, Ukraine)

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Krakow Region