Lenke Icovic

Ikovic was born on 7 March 1933 in Male Trakany, near Kosice, in eastern Czechoslovakia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Icovic, Lenke

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Lenke Jakubovic

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Slovakia

GROUP:

The fifth group

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)