Kitty Rosen

Rosen was born in Graz in Austria in 1930. Her parents were Louis and Hanna.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Rosen, Kitty

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Katherine

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Graz, Austria

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere