Jurek Przenda

Przenda was born on 11 September 1930 to parents David and Gitel. He had three sisters named Chava, Shifra and Golda, and a brother Natan.

His father worked in a tannery and the family were very religious.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Przenda, Jurek

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Jerry Parker

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Unknown

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere