Judith Singer

Singer was born in Austria, in 1940.

She was deported to the Theresienstadt ghetto in Czechoslovakia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Singer, Judith

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Judith Ingelby

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Vienna, Austria

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney

Windermere