Judith Auerbach

Auerbach was born in Vienna, Austria in 1942.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Auerbach, Judith

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Judith Cohen

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Vienna, Austria

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Weir Courtney

Bulldogs Bank