Joseph Ratz

Ratz was born on 29 September 1929 in Rzeszow, near Krakow in Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Ratz, Joseph

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Joe Rents

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krynica-Zdroj, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere