Josef Moscowicz

Moscowicz was born in Krosno in south-eastern Poland in 1936.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Moscowicz, Josef

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Salomon Loeffelholz

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krynica-Zdroj, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Finchley Road

Windermere

Stamford Hill