Josef Gershtein

Gershtein was born in the Polish capital Warsaw in 1934.

...To Continue Reading...


New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Gershtein, Josef

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Josef Gertstein

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Warsaw, Poland

GROUP:

The third group

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Kosice