Joine Tarko

Tarko was born in Falkow in south-central Poland in 1927. His parents were Nuta and Frajdla. It is not known if he had any siblings.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Tarko, Joine

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Johnny

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Lodz, Poland