Jerzy Poznanski

Poznanski was born in Praszka in southern Poland in 1930.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Poznanski, Jerzy

ALSO KNOWN AS:

George Poznanski

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krakow Region

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Stamford Hill

Gateshead