Jan Kurtz

Kurtz was born in Krakow in southern Poland in 1930. Nothing is known about his family or his childhood.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Kurtz, Jan

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Jashek Kurtz
John Carlise

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Krakow Region

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere