Jadwiga Balsam

Balsam was born in 1932 in Piotrkow in Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Balsam, Jadwiga

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Jadwiga Kaufman

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Piotrkow-Trybunalski, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Kershaw House