Jacob Bulwa

Bulwa was born in Turek in Poland in 1930.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Bulwa, Jacob

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Jakob Bulwa

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Lodz Province, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere