Isaac Baumelgruen

Baumelgruen was born in Starachowice in Poland in 1929

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Baumelgruen, Isaac

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Alfred Erlich

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Starachowice / Wierzbnik, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere