Henryk Zaks

Zaks was born on 1 May 1931 in Czestochowa, Poland. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Zaks, Henryk

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Henryk Sak

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Czestochowa, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Bedford