Fritz Friedmann

Friedmann was born on 8 August 1929 in Plesivec in Czechoslovakia, now Slovakia.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Friedmann, Fritz

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Bedrich Fritz ‘Israel’ Friedman

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Slovakia

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Prague, Czechoslovakia (now Czech Republic)