Feige Chaimovic

Chaimovic was born in 1930 in Zadne in the most easterly part of Czechoslovakia, now part of Ukraine.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Chaimovic, Feige

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Fraige Chaimovic

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Subcarpathian Ruthenia

GROUP:

The third group