Fanny Zelkovic

Zelkovic was born on 19 October 1929 in Tacovo, a town in the Carpathian Mountains in east Czechoslovakia. 

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Zelkovic, Fanny

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Fanny Zelikovicova

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Tacovo, Czechoslovakia (now Tyachiv, Ukraine)

GROUP:

The fourth group

HOSTELS:

The Jewish Shelter