Ervin Bogner

Bogner was born in 1937 in Liptovsky Svaty Miklulas in Czechoslovakia, now in northern Slovakia. Bogner’s family had lived there for generations and his grandfather ran a bakery.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Bogner, Ervin

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Erwin Bogner

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Slovakia

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Weir Courtney