Elias Kadysiewicz

Kadysiewicz was born in 1926 in Starachowice in the Radom district in east-central Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Kadysiewicz, Elias

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Harry Kadys

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Starachowice / Wierzbnik, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere