Elfriede Zhaler

Zahler was born in Vienna, Austria, in 1936.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile.
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Zahler, Elfriede

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Elfriede Tomor

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Vienna, Austria

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere

Weir Courtney