Edek Simkievic

Simkievic was born in 1930 in Kalisz, Poland.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Simkievic , Edek

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Edek Simmons

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland

GROUP:

The third group

ASSOCIATED LOCATIONS:

Warsaw, Poland