Ruzena Dub

Dub was born in 1929 in Velki Bockov, Czechoslovakia in the Carpathian Mountains, which were then the most easterly part of Czechoslovakia

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Dub, Ruzena

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Ruzena Dubova
Ruzena Davidovic

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Velky Bockov, Czechoslovakia, now Velykyi Bychkiv, Ukraine

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Millisle Hostel