Dadek Lenczner

Lenczner was born in Czestochowa in southern Poland in 1929.  

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.

Posted in .

NAME:

Lenczner, Dadek

ALSO KNOWN AS:

David

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Czestochowa, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere