Chiel Fishelberg

Fishelberg was born in Brzesko in southern Poland in 1926. His parents were Juda and Sarah.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Fishelberg, Chiel

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Chiel Fischelberg

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Kielce, Poland

GROUP:

The first group

HOSTELS:

Windermere