Chaim Jakubovic

Jakubovic was born in 1929 in the town Sandrovo, Czechoslovakia, now Oleksandrivka, Ukraine.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Jakubovic, Chaim

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Chaim Lieb Jakubovic

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Subcarpathian Ruthenia

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Millisle Hostel