Cevenka Ickovic

Ickovic was born in 1930 in Kivjazd, Czechoslovakia which is now Kamianske, Ukraine.

...To Continue Reading...

New User? Please register to view the rest of this profile
Existing User? Please login to view this content.
Posted in .

NAME:

Ickovic, Cevenka

ALSO KNOWN AS:

Cevenka Jakubovicz

PLACE OF BIRTH:

Subcarpathian Ruthenia

GROUP:

The third group

HOSTELS:

Millisle Hostel

Herne Hill